Najlepsze wyniki i rekordy klubu UKS Piątka Konstantynów klas II-ch

kobiety – dowolny

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Rozberg Ada20030;17,6911.03.2012
Karpisz Milena19970;17,7210.02.2006
Kaczmarek Amelia20070;18,1315.03.2016
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Karpisz Milena19970;37,9706.06.2006
Ber Julia20070;40,1413.05.2016
Grudzińska Laura20120;41,4825.06.2021
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Ciszyk Iga20101;50,1331.03.2019
Koprowska Maria20101;57,6631.03.2019
Grabowska Maja20101;58,2331.03.2019

kobiety – klasyczny

Dystan 25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Karpisz Milena19970;22,2406.06.2006
Rozberg Adrianna20030;23,6015.06.2012
Kotus Maria20120;24,0325.06.2021
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Ciszyk Iga20101;00,2703.04.2019
Marciniak Klaudia19961;00,9602.06.2005
Socha Karolina19961;10,7302.06.2005
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Ciszyk Iga20102;07,7731.05.2019

kobiety – grzbietowy

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Rozberg Ada20030;19,6611.03.2012
Sulak Antonina20060;20,6213.03.2015
Karpisz Milena19970;20,8810.02.2006
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Rozberg Adrianna20030;42,7615.06.2012
Marciniak Żaneta19970;46,3806.06.2006
Romanowska Patrycja20000;46,6705.06.2009
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Przyrowska Dagmara20101;52,4831.05.2019
Koprowska Maria20101;58,3531.03.2020
Grabowska Maja20101;59,0431.05.2019

kobiety – motylkowy

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Banaś Julia19970;21,8106.06.2006
Nowak Ewelina19970;21,8206.06.2006
Wojtaszek Oliwia19970;22,2206.06.2006
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Przyrowska Dagmara20101;06,6731.03.2019
Grabowska Maja20101;12,5931.03.2019

kobiety – zmienny

100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Grabowska Maja20102;17,2703.04.2019

kobiety – dowolny

4 x 50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Gańcarczyk Oliwia, Bujnowicz Klaudia, Ber Julia, Kaczmarek Amelia20073;00,7813.05.2016
Nowak Ewelina, Wojtaszek Oliwia, Marciniak Żaneta, Stępień Natalia19973;09,4106.06.2006
Liwiwska Maria, Bujnowicz Laura, Rozberg Adrianna, Strniczuk Weronika20033;09,4815.06.2012

mężczyźni – dowolny

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Lizak Seweryn20060;17,2413.03.2015
Nuszczyński Oskar20070;17,6715.03.2016
Cybulski Julian20060;18,3913.03.2015
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Nuszczyński Oskar20070;37,2113.05.2016
Lizak Seweryn20060;39,0715.05.2015
Bajer vel Bojer Adam20030;40,9815.06.2012
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Olszewski Jakub20101;53,5831.05.2019
Pertkiewicz Jakub20102;05,4231.05.2019
Filiński Bartosz20102;05,7531.05.2019

mężczyźni – klasyczny

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Soczyński Wiktor19970;24,4206.06.2006
Iskra Szymon20040;25,3624.05.2013
Wencel Adrian20020;25,6703.06.2011
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Mizerski Piotr19960;58,6602.06.2005
Sztaudynger Franciszek20101;07,3230.03.2019
Cichecki Dawid19961;08,5702.06.2005
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Leśniewski Oliwier20102;29,9631.05.2019

mężczyźni – grzbietowy

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Lizak Seweryn20060;20,2015.03.2015
Iciachowski Iwo20030;21,0411.03.2012
Wencel Adrian20020;21,9904.06.2011
Iskra Szymon20040;21,9919.03.2013
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Iskra Szymon20040;45,3124.05.2013
Lizak Seweryn20060;46,2115.05.2015
Piotrowicz Kamil20000;46,7005.06.2009
100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Olszewski Jakub20102;06,2031.05.2019

mężczyźni – motylkowy

25m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Nuszczyński Oskar20070;19,9713.05.2016
Soczyński Wiktor19970;21,9906.06.2006
Tłuczek Michał20010;25,1709.06.2010
50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Nuszczyński Oskar2007
Soczyński Wiktor1997
Tłuczek Michał2001

mężczyźni – zmienny

100m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Sztaudynger Franciszek20102;05,0103.04.2019
Filiński Bartosz20102;31,3803.04.2019

mężczyźni – dowolny

4 x 50m
Nazwisko i imięRocznikCzasData
Figiel Filip, Jakubowski Iwo, Nuszczyński Oskar, Stankiewicz Marcel20073;04,6013.05.2016
Lewandowski Kacper, Kanar Michał, Banach Bartosz, Iskra Szymon20043;10,2624.05,2013
Tłuczek Michał, Lak Max, Wajs Jakub, Kieszek Mateusz20013;12,0809.06.2010